Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Recruiting
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1253 Los Padres Court, Greenfield, CA 93927

$541,000

$550,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

1253 Los Padres Court, Greenfield, CA 93927

2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

$1,495,000

$1,495,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,915 SqFt

2691 Chocolate St, Pleasanton, CA 94588

4542 Amiens Avenue, Fremont, CA 94555
3D

$1,890,000

$1,825,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

4542 Amiens Avenue, Fremont, CA 94555

6383 Valley View Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

$850,000

$800,000

6.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,877 SqFt

6383 Valley View Rd, Oakland, CA 94611

243 Moselle Ct, San Jose, CA 95119

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

243 Moselle Ct, San Jose, CA 95119

0 Oak Knoll 2 SE of Forest, Carmel, CA 93921
1/25

$3,308,888

$3,488,888

5.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,085 SqFt

0 Oak Knoll 2 SE of Forest, Carmel, CA 93921

1460 Quail Hollow Road, Ben Lomond, CA 95005
1/49

$1,155,000

$1,099,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,041 SqFt

1460 Quail Hollow Road, Ben Lomond, CA 95005

204 Sugarpine, Pinecrest, CA 95364
1/31

$600,000

$700,000

14.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

204 Sugarpine, Pinecrest, CA 95364

4022 Windsor Way, Dublin, CA 94568
1/55

$1,015,000

$999,000

1.6%
3 Beds4 Baths1,962 SqFt

4022 Windsor Way, Dublin, CA 94568

728 Anderson Ranch Ct, Alamo, CA 94507
1/58

$3,054,893

$2,995,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,808 SqFt

728 Anderson Ranch Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

420 Western Drive, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
1/36

$1,240,000

$1,195,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

420 Western Drive, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

150 Brookwood Road, Woodside, CA 94062
1/69

$8,700,000

$9,998,000

13.0%
4 Beds5 Baths6,809 SqFt

150 Brookwood Road, Woodside, CA 94062

63 Meritage Cmn #205, Livermore, CA 94551
1/24

$607,000

$599,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,019 SqFt

63 Meritage Cmn #205, Livermore, CA 94551

131 Waldo Ave, Piedmont, CA 94611

$3,510,000

$2,748,000

27.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,005 SqFt

131 Waldo Ave, Piedmont, CA 94611

809 Auzerais Avenue #340, San Jose, CA 95126

$720,000

$748,888

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,274 SqFt

809 Auzerais Avenue #340, San Jose, CA 95126

3339 Boca Way, Tracy, CA 95377
1/26

$1,321,797

$1,069,749

23.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,775 SqFt

3339 Boca Way, Tracy, CA 95377

109 San Juan Grade Road, Salinas, CA 93906
1/11

$3,690,000

$3,690,000

12,120 SqFt

109 San Juan Grade Road, Salinas, CA 93906

21186 Ridgeview Dr, Sonora, CA 95370
1/3

$15,000

$15,000

0.33 Acres

21186 Ridgeview Dr, Sonora, CA 95370

51 Steelhead Circle, Lewiston, CA 96052
1/50

$165,000

$199,000

17.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

51 Steelhead Circle, Lewiston, CA 96052

25435 Hutchinson Road, Los Gatos, CA 95033
1/21

$1,170,000

$1,222,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,270 SqFt

25435 Hutchinson Road, Los Gatos, CA 95033

242 Lakewood Dr., Big Bar, CA 96010
1/50

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

242 Lakewood Dr., Big Bar, CA 96010

2923 Crocker Court, Aptos, CA 95003
1/24

$850,000

$844,500

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,381 SqFt

2923 Crocker Court, Aptos, CA 95003

2485 Wexford Ave, South San Francisco, CA 94080
1/40

$1,650,000

$1,688,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,860 SqFt

2485 Wexford Ave, South San Francisco, CA 94080

1620 Elwood Drive, Los Gatos, CA 95032
1/60

$2,300,000

$2,250,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,766 SqFt

1620 Elwood Drive, Los Gatos, CA 95032

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc
Jordan Ruiz

+1(925) 250-2151 jordan@thebarociogroup.com

1212 Broadway Plaza Suite 2100 , Walnut Creek, California, 94596, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Recruiting
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc
Jordan Ruiz

+1(925) 250-2151 jordan@thebarociogroup.com